Export to China
Help global suppliers export to China.
Hong Kong Channel
Home > Global Products > Hong Kong
Hong Kong Products
Sourcing from China Machinery & Equipment Electronics & Electrical Lights & Lighting
About Hong Kong
Hong Kong

Hong Kong has a major capitalist service economy characterized by low taxation and free trade, and the currency, Hong Kong dollar, is the ninth most traded currency in the world.

Latest Products from Hong Kong Post Products
Latest Suppliers

Ibero Promotion Arts & Crafts Import & Export Co., Ltd.
Trading Company from Hongkong, Hong Kong

Product/Service: Powder Puff, Eyelash, Face Brush, Eyeline Brush, Eyebrow Brush, Nail Pigment Glitters

Hongkong Qm Limited
Manufacturer & Wholesaler from 29-35 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, Hong Kong

Product/Service: Mosquito Killer Lamp, Innovation Mosquito Trap, Mosquito Trap, Mosquito Killer, Photocalyst Mosquito Killer, Electric Mosquito Swatter, Bug Zapper, Insect Killer

Fog Photonics,Inc
Manufacturer & Trading Company from Hongkong, Hong Kong

Product/Service: FOG Components, FOG Device, IMU Systems, RLG Device, 850nm 1310nm 1550 Low Insertion Loss PM Patchcord for Gyro, World Leader Technology for High Precision Closed-Loop FOG

Fiberebuy (HK) Technology Co., Ltd.
Manufacturer & Wholesaler from Hongkong, Hong Kong

Product/Service: GE SFP, GE GBIC, BIDI SFP, XENPAK, XFP, X2, FE SFP, Fiber Cables

Hong Kong Smart Horse Group
Manufacturer & Trading Company from 852, Hong Kong

Product/Service: Passenger Hoist, Material Hoist

Fangwai Tires Trading Company Limited
Trading Company & Wholesaler from Hong Kong, Hong Kong

Product/Service: Light Truck Tires, Car Tires, Heavy Truck Tires, Weels, Tubes, Tires Accessories
Hot Products from Hong Kong Advertise Here
Hot Countries/Regions
Sourcing from China
Start global trade in
just 1 minute.
Join Free Now Already a Member? Sign In
Post Buying Leads
Export to China

Find China buyers & promote your business in China market

A. Display Your Products on ECVV
B. Face-to-Face Meeting Arrangement
C. Promotion Seminar Arrangement
D. China Office Establishment
E. China Marketplace Booth Renting
F. China Business Travel Arrangement
G. "Export to China" Marketing Proposal
H. Purchasing Assistant
Know More>>
Export to China
CreditPass Member Services

CreditPass Member Service (CP Service) is a package of premium services for our VIP members who want more exposure on internet for better sales.

Upgrade to CreditPass. Reach Buyers Faster!
Buyer Services
·Source products from manufacturers.
·Post buying leads for more quotations.
·Dispute and Complaint Assistance
·Subscribe to Product Alert
·Export to China
More Buyer Services >>
Help & FAQ
·How to Buy?
·How to Sell?
·How to avoid fraud?
·What is Buying Lead?
·What is Product Alert?
·What is Inquiry?
Upgrade to Premium Member
Haven't found reliable suppliers?
Post a buying lead to get accurate quotes from suppliers fast.
Subscribe to Product Alert for the latest product information.
Subscribe to Product Alert
ECVV Policies on Frauds